Our Staff

CARRIE AGATE

IEP CLERICAL SUPPORT CLERK

agate_carrie@asdk12.org

LISA CAMPBELL

CAFETERIA MANAGER II

Campbell_Lisa@asdk12.org

KAREN CARTER

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE TL I

carter_karen@asdk12.org

NATALIA CLARK

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

Clark_Natalia@asdk12.org

GARY COX

TEACHER PE K-6

Cox_Gary@asdk12.org

KEVIN CROWLEY

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC K-6

crowley_kevin@asdk12.org

MIRIAM DELAP

TEACHER MUSIC CLASSROOM K-6

DeLap_Miriam@asdk12.org

MARIBEL DURAZO

TEACHER ASST PRESCHOOL TITLE I

durazo_maribel@asdk12.org

JULIE FOGG

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE TL I

fogg_julie@asdk12.org

SANDRA FRAZIER

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE TL I

Frazier_Sandra@asdk12.org

MARIA MARGARITA GANDIA

ENGL LANG LEARN TUTOR

gandia_maria-margarita@asdk12.org

JOSEPH GANGE

NOON DUTY

gange_joseph@asdk12.org

ANDREA GOODMAN

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC K-6

goodman_andrea@asdk12.org

DOUGLAS GRAY

ELEMENTARY PRINCIPAL

gray_douglas@asdk12.org

STEPHANIE GREGG

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

gregg_stephanie@asdk12.org

ALPHA HAWK

NOON DUTY

hawk_alpha@asdk12.org

RAUL HENRIQUEZ-AMAYA

ELEM BUILDING PLANT OPERATOR

Henriquez_Raul@asdk12.org

RHETT HICKEL

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

hickel_rhett@asdk12.org

CHARLES HSIEH

NURSE K-6

Hsieh_Charles@asdk12.org

MARK JOHANNES

TEACHER EXPERT K-6 ELEM

Johannes_Mark@asdk12.org

MICHAEL JONES

COUNSELOR K-6

jones_michael@asdk12.org

TAMARA JONES

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

jones_tamara@asdk12.org

MATILDA KAZIMIROWICZ

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

kazimirowicz_matilda@asdk12.org

MARITA MAGNA KETCHUM

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDER TL1

ketchum_marita-magna@asdk12.org

CRYSTAL KLEIN

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

klein_crystal@asdk12.org

JACQUELINE LANNON

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC K-6

lannon_jackie@asdk12.org

MATTHEW LASLEY

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

lasley_matthew@asdk12.org

MARISA LATICO

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

latico_marisa@asdk12.org

NANCY LEE

NOON DUTY

lee_nancy01@asdk12.org

SHANNON LOPER

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDER TL1

loper_shannon@asdk12.org

DONNA LUCAS

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE TL I

Lucas_Donna@asdk12.org

ADRIENNE LUGO

ADMIN ASSISTANT ELEMENTARY

Lugo_Adrienne@asdk12.org

DOMINICK LUGO

TEACHER ASSISTANT KINDER TL1

lugo_dominick@asdk12.org

JOHN MACINNIS

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

MacInnis_John@asdk12.org

ROSALINDA MARTIN

ENGL LANG LEARN TUTOR

Martin_Rosalinda@asdk12.org

DAWNA MEADE

TA SPEC ED RESOURCE ECE TL I

Meade_Dawna@asdk12.org

KELLY MELTON

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

Melton_Kelly@asdk12.org

FERMIN MENDOZA

ELEMENTARY CUSTODIAN

mendoza_fermin@asdk12.org

CLEVELAND MILES II

ENGL LANG LEARN TUTOR

Miles_Cleveland@asdk12.org

MISTY NELSON

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

nelson_misty@asdk12.org

TESS NOTT

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC K-6

Nott_Tess@asdk12.org

SUSAN OWEN

TEACHER ART K-6

Owen_Susan@asdk12.org

TINA PARKS

ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SECRETARY

parks_tina@asdk12.org

MARTHA PEREZ

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE TL I

perez_martha@asdk12.org

KAREN PHILLIP

TEACHER ELL K-6

phillip_karen@asdk12.org

LADONNA REES

TEACHER SPECIAL EDUC K-6

rees_ladonna@asdk12.org

BERNARDINO RIVERA

SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL CUSTODIAN

rivera_bernardino@asdk12.org

LINDA RIVERS

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

rivers_linda@asdk12.org

KIMBERLY RODERICK

TA SPEC ED SPEC PROG ECE TL I

roderick_kimberly@asdk12.org

AARON SCHRAM

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

schram_aaron@asdk12.org

MOLLY SHARP

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

sharp_molly@asdk12.org

MARY SMITH

STUDENT NUTRITION ASSISTANT

smith_mary@asdk12.org

KATHY TORIBIO YONIS

NOON DUTY

toribio-yonis_kathy@asdk12.org

ANTHONY TYSKIEWICZ

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

Tyskiewicz_Anthony@asdk12.org

MAUREEN TYSKIEWICZ

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

Tyskiewicz_Maureen@asdk12.org

CAMERON VINCENT-LANG

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

vincent-lang_cameron@asdk12.org

JANE VONBIRGELEN

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

vonBirgelen_Jane@asdk12.org

ASA WINCHESTER

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

Winchester_Asa@asdk12.org

DEBRA WRIGHT

YOUTH DEVELOPMENT TUTOR

Wright_Debra@asdk12.org

PHYLLIS YARBRO

LIBRARIAN K-6

yarbro_phyllis@asdk12.org

HYECHA YI

ELEMENTARY LEAD CUSTODIAN

yi_hyecha@asdk12.org

ANNA ZIRKLE

TEACHER CLASSROOM K-6

zirkle_anna@asdk12.org